View Issue Details
ID | Category | Date Submitted | Last Update | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0002075 | Bug Report | 2019-10-18 04:02 | 2019-10-18 04:43 | ||
Reporter | Kilowaya | ||||
Severity | minor | Reproducibility | have not tried | ||
Status | closed | Resolution | duplicate | ||
Summary | 0002075: mall bathroom error | ||||
Description | error comes up but can be ignored | ||||
Platform/OS | Windows | ||||
Version | 0.19 | ||||
duplicate of | 0002071 | closed | Went to the bathroom in the mall at night. |