View Issue Details
ID | Category | Date Submitted | Last Update | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0000154 | Bug Report | 2018-04-11 15:10 | 2018-04-12 19:39 | ||
Reporter | OnlySupremo | ||||
Severity | text | Reproducibility | always | ||
Status | closed | Resolution | duplicate | ||
Summary | 0000154: "Mia is outside" and she is nowhere to be seen. | ||||
Description | On Saturday morning, if you try to enter Mia's home, the message says "(Mia is outside, I shouldn't go in there.)", but she is not outside, is in the church with her parents. | ||||
Platform/OS | Windows | ||||
Version | 0.14 | ||||
Date Modified | Username | Field | Change |
---|---|---|---|
2018-04-11 15:10 | OnlySupremo | New Issue | |
2018-04-11 15:10 | OnlySupremo | Issue generated from: 0000025 | |
2018-04-12 19:39 | sam9 | Status | new => closed |
2018-04-12 19:39 | sam9 | Resolution | open => duplicate |